MXGPTV top
UFO Plast
DT1 Airfilters
Pro MX Racing
Kivioli, Estland WK Zijspan
BIHR

Advertenties

HGS

MXGP of Russia Entry Lists

The MXGP of Russia will take place with a different time schedule this year as its not going to be held on a normal weekend but in 1 week time on Monday 30th April and Tuesday 1st May.

MXGP of Russia Entry Lists

The entry lists for the event including the MXGP and MX2 classes as well as the rounds of the EMX250 and EMX300 Presented by FMF Racing are also taking place. 

 

Please find here below the Entry Lists up to now for each category

 

MXGP Entry List

  Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 6 Paturel Benoit KTM FRA FFM Marchetti Racing Team KTM
2 7 Leok Tanel Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
3 12 Nagl Maximilian TM GER DMSB TM Racing SPA
4 17 Butron Jose KTM ESP RFME Marchetti Racing Team KTM
5 21 Paulin Gautier Husqvarna FRA MCM Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 22 Strijbos Kevin KTM BEL FMB Standing Construct KTM
7 24 Simpson Shaun Yamaha GBR ACU Wilvo Yamaha Official MXGP Team
8 25 Desalle Clement Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
9 27 Jasikonis Arminas Honda LTU LMSF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
10 31 Crnkovic Luka Honda CRO HMS APJ Racing Team
11 33 Lieber Julien Kawasaki BEL FMB Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
12 55 Irwin Graeme KTM GBR MCUI Hitachi KTM UK
13 77 Lupino Alessandro Kawasaki ITA FMI Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
14 84 Herlings Jeffrey KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
15 89 Van Horebeek Jeremy Yamaha BEL FMB Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
16 91 Seewer Jeremy Yamaha SUI FMS Wilvo Yamaha Official MXGP Team
17 93 Bengtsson Jonathan KTM SWE SVEMO Scandinavian Racing Sports
18 99 Anstie Max Husqvarna GBR ACU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
19 100 Searle Tommy Kawasaki GBR ACU Bike It DRT Kawasaki
20 128 Monticelli Ivo Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing
21 141 Desprey Maxime Kawasaki FRA FFM Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
22 152 Petrov Petar Honda BUL BMF Honda Redmoto Assomotor
23 191 Romancik Jaromir KTM CZE ACCR JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
24 222 Cairoli Antonio KTM ITA FMI Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
25 243 Gajser Tim Honda SLO AMZS Team HRC
26 259 Coldenhoff Glenn KTM NED KNMV Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
27 300 Golovkin Viacheslav KTM RUS MFR  
28 411 Kahro Erki Honda EST EMF  
29 461 Febvre Romain Yamaha FRA FFM Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Team
30 550 Mallet Simon Husqvarna FRA FMI Husqvarna 8Ottobiano Motorsport
31 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR  
32 777 Bobryshev Evgeny Suzuki RUS MFR BOS GP
33 831 Wysocki Tomasz KTM POL PZM JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team

 

MX2 Entry List

The content below is wider than your screen, you can swipe right and left to see more!
  Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 1 Jonass Pauls KTM LAT LAMSF Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
2 10 Vlaanderen Calvin Honda RSA KNMV Team HRC
3 14 Beaton Jed Kawasaki AUS MA F&H Racing Team
4 18 Brylyakov Vsevolod Yamaha RUS MFR Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
5 19 Olsen Thomas Kjer Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6 29 Jacobi Henry Husqvarna GER DMSB STC Racing Husqvarna
7 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
8 46 Pootjes Davy KTM NED KNMV LRT KTM
9 50 Kurashev Sergey KTM RUS MFR  
10 61 Prado Jorge KTM ESP RFME Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
11 64 Covington Thomas Husqvarna USA MUL Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
12 66 Larranaga Olano Iker Husqvarna ESP RFME Husqvarna 8Ottobiano Motorsport
13 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
14 95 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI
15 102 Sikyna Richard KTM SVK SMF JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
16 118 Rubini Stephen KTM FRA FFM KTM Silver Action
17 161 Östlund Alvin Yamaha SWE SVEMO YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI
18 172 Van doninck Brent Husqvarna BEL FMB Husqvarna 8Ottobiano Motorsport
19 193 Geerts Jago Yamaha BEL FMB Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2
20 297 Gole Anton Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing
21 321 Bernardini Samuele TM ITA FMI TM Racing SPA
22 338 Herbreteau David KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
23 426 Mewse Conrad KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
24 747 Cervellin Michele Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
25 811 Sterry Adam Kawasaki GBR ACU F&H Racing Team
26 919 Watson Ben Yamaha GBR ACU Kemea Yamaha Yamalube Racing Team MX2

 

EMX250 Entry List

The content below is wider than your screen, you can swipe right and left to see more!
   Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
2 3 Cislaghi Davide KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
3 8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT AMF STC Racing
4 11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 13 Villanueva Mahy KTM ESP FMI KTM Silver Action
6 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF  
7 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
8 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
9 27 Mills Christopher Honda GBR ACU  
10 28 Ilyukhin Ilya KTM RUS MFR  
11 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF  
12 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
13 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
14 41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS MA TEAM DIGA-Procross
15 43 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM LRT KTM
16 49 Lawrence Jett Suzuki AUS MA Team Suzuki Germany
17 50 Barr Martin Husqvarna GBR MCUI REVO Husqvarna UK
18 51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM TEAM DIGA-Procross
19 53 Walsh Dylan Husqvarna NZL MNZ TEAM DIGA-Procross
20 71 Shashkov Daniil KTM RUS MFR  
21 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
22 88 van der Vlist Freek Honda NED KNMV Carglass Honda Racing
23 98 Kellett Todd KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
24 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR KTM Racing
25 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB  
26 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI  
27 111 Manucci Alessandro Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI
28 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
29 128 Vialle Tom Husqvarna FRA FFM  
30 129 Ravera Lorenzo KTM ITA FMI  
31 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF  
32 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
33 197 Arbini Gabriele Yamaha ITA FMI  
34 211 Lapucci Nicholas Yamaha ITA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
35 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI  
36 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR  
37 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
38 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto Assomotor
39 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Suzuki ITA FMI  
40 325 Delvintor Alfarizi Muhammad Husqvarna INA IMI  
41 370 Bessonov Andrey Kawasaki UKR FMU  
42 377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU  
43 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO  
44 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
45 500 Fedorov Aleksander KTM RUS MFR  
46 511 Clarke Steven Honda GBR ACU Carglass Honda Racing
47 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO  
48 637 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF  
49 700 Ryzhikh Ilya Yamaha RUS MFR  
50 701 Pronenko Svyatoslav Husqvarna RUS MFR  
51 720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
52 730 Petrashin Timur KTM RUS MFR  
53 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF  
54 933 Kojs Damian KTM POL PZM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
55 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM  
56 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION - M.C. MIGLIORI

 

EMX300 Presented by FMF Racing Entry List

The content below is wider than your screen, you can swipe right and left to see more!
  Nmbr Surname First Name Brand Nat. Fed. Team
1 1 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
2 46 Skorobogatov Egor KTM RUS MFR  
3 53 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB  
4 55 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
5 62 Lusbo Andero Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
6 98 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB  
7 101 Kovar Vaclav Gas Gas CZE ACCR  
8 133 Lopatin Ignatii KTM RUS MFR  
9 142 Lukash Iurii Honda RUS MFR  
10 147 Geyskens Justin KTM BEL FMB  
11 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU  
12 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV Janssenproducts Racing
13 288 van Hove Ronny KTM BEL FMB  
14 311 Nespor Marek KTM CZE ACCR  
15 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing
16 531 Galligari Francesco KTM ITA FMI  
 
Author: 
Youthstream

 


WLM Design
Twin Air

Reacties

Advertenties

MXGP TV right